Record Details (Shallow Lake Crushers Hockey Club)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1019030599180255219217055111
Overall1019030599180255219217055111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars1010191010282020317
Durham Thundercats1010471010292020616
Elora Rocks211066000000211066
Lucknow Lancers00003421108821101112
Minto 81's101045101034202079
Ripley Wolves101027000000101027
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks20205111010463030917
Seaforth Centenaires1010361010362020612
Shelburne Muskies10102420203113030515
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000101028101028
Durham CC000000101029101029
Lucknow Arena000000211088211088
Palmerston Arena000000101034101034
Port Elgin Plex000000101046101046
Seaforth Arena000000101036101036
Shallow Lake Arena 101903059000000101903059
Shelburne CDRC00000020203112020311
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Crushers Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Crushers Hockey Club on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shallowlakecrushers.net on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 9:23 AM